+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com
brown-mcmillen-real-estate-logo
  • Home
  • Our Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Anacortes
    2. Bellingham
    3. Blaine
    4. Bow
    5. Burlington
    6. Camano Island
    7. Concrete
    8. East Skagit County
    9. Everson
    10. Ferndale
    11. La Conner
    12. Lynden
    13. Mount Vernon
    14. Sedro Woolley
  • Community Involvement
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Resources
  • Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
42 Properties

42 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 960 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $900,000

    $900,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,232 SqFt

    960 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Cheri Gale

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 90 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $499,950

    4.5%

    $477,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    90 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Sievers Real Estate • Jennifer Sievers

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1661 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $675,000

    0.7%

    $670,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    1661 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Lori Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 680 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $797,000

    2.5%

    $777,000

    3 Beds1.25 Baths1,472 SqFt

    680 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Sterling Stock

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 111 E Treasure Island RD, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $987,000

    $987,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,196 SqFt

    111 E Treasure Island RD, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Deb Dunham-Bouis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 361 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $669,000

    3.6%

    $645,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,224 SqFt

    361 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Lori Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 390 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $797,000

    1.5%

    $785,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    390 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Cheri Gale

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 221 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $620,000

    6.5%

    $580,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,400 SqFt

    221 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Lisa Marlene Wray

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1360 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $924,800

    4.3%

    $885,000

    2 Beds1.25 Baths1,176 SqFt

    1360 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Better Properties Gig Harbor • Sandy Flett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 81 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $350,000

    $350,000

    1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

    81 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Lori Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $150,000

    $150,000

    0.23 Acres

    0 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Vacant Land

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Lori Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1051 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $325,000

    16.9%

    $380,000

    0.35 Acres

    1051 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Vacant Land

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Cheri Gale

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 464 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $900,000

    $900,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

    464 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Lake & Company • Darnell Samuelson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 770 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    770 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Better Properties N. Proctor • Denny Brand

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 331 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $595,000

    3.4%

    $575,000

    2 Beds2.25 Baths2,600 SqFt

    331 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Emily Addis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 480 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $585,000

    17.9%

    $690,000

    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    480 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Bob Flett

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1672 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $520,000

    8.8%

    $566,000

    1 Bed520 SqFt

    1672 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams West Sound • Victoria Stoughton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 261 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $465,000

    9.4%

    $508,500

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,536 SqFt

    261 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Lori Anderson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 341 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $450,000

    4.4%

    $430,300

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,368 SqFt

    341 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott Belfair • Tim Lincoln

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1561 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $399,900

    $399,900

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,250 SqFt

    1561 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Mike & Sandi Nelson RE • Lana Heike

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 60 E Oakdale ST, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $349,950

    1.4%

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

    60 E Oakdale ST, Allyn, WA 98524

    Manufactured Home

    Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc. • Jay Hultberg

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1141 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $367,000

    $367,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    1141 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1621 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $399,950

    16.5%

    $466,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,376 SqFt

    1621 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams West Sound • Beth Allen

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1620 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $895,000

    $895,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,960 SqFt

    1620 E Treasure Island DR, Allyn, WA 98524

    Single Family Home

    Windermere PeninsulaProperties • Cheri Gale

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Anacortes
      2. Bellingham
      3. Blaine
      4. Bow
      5. Burlington
      6. Camano Island
      7. Concrete
      8. East Skagit County
      9. Everson
      10. Ferndale
      11. La Conner
      12. Lynden
      13. Mount Vernon
      14. Sedro Woolley
      Community Involvement
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Resources
      Contact Us
      Reviews
BMc-Logos_1020_Icon-Revbrown-mcmillen-equal-housing-opportunity-nar

Brown McMillen Real Estate

Brown McMillen

+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com

235 W. Rio Vista Ave, Burlington, WA, 98233, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.