+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com
brown-mcmillen-real-estate-logo
  • Home
  • Our Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Anacortes
    2. Bellingham
    3. Blaine
    4. Bow
    5. Burlington
    6. Camano Island
    7. Concrete
    8. East Skagit County
    9. Everson
    10. Ferndale
    11. La Conner
    12. Lynden
    13. Mount Vernon
    14. Sedro Woolley
  • Community Involvement
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Resources
  • Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
429 Properties

429 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 10936 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $3,350,000

    3.0%

    $3,250,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,870 SqFt

    10936 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Hunter Gaston

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11014 Cornell AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $1,795,000

    5.3%

    $1,700,000

    7 Beds7.5 Baths5,060 SqFt

    11014 Cornell AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc • Alicia L. Terry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11027 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $975,000

    2.6%

    $950,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,020 SqFt

    11027 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R E Mount Baker • Nina Thornsburg

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11038 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $899,000

    7.9%

    $970,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,560 SqFt

    11038 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R E Mount Baker • Leslie Lowe

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11437 Cornell AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $499,900

    4.7%

    $523,250

    3 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

    11437 Cornell AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R E Mount Baker • Amy Hyden

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10862 Dixon DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $749,000

    20.2%

    $900,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,380 SqFt

    10862 Dixon DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott, Inc • Moose Math

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7315 S 115th ST, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $530,000

    $530,000

    2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

    7315 S 115th ST, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Mick Prandi

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10116 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $2,450,000

    7.1%

    $2,275,000

    3 Beds2.75 Baths2,775 SqFt

    10116 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Robert Hovden

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7716 S Mission DR, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $739,000

    4.1%

    $709,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

    7716 S Mission DR, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Andrea Chatard

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11451 71st PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $560,000

    5.9%

    $593,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,620 SqFt

    11451 71st PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere RE Greenwood • Steve Laevastu

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11501 87th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $839,000

    2.0%

    $822,500

    4 Beds2.25 Baths2,220 SqFt

    11501 87th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    COMPASS • James Karrer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11062 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $1,755,000

    3.7%

    $1,690,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths3,930 SqFt

    11062 Auburn AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    COMPASS • Anne Marie Peterson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11005 Crestwood DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $830,000

    5.1%

    $788,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt

    11005 Crestwood DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    ANB Homes • Rashan Clark

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11204 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $2,250,000

    8.9%

    $2,050,000

    3 Beds2.75 Baths2,490 SqFt

    11204 Rainier AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Liz Suver

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11000 Lotus PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $245,000

    13.3%

    $212,500

    0.4 Acres

    11000 Lotus PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Vacant Land

    Windermere Real Estate Co. • Akiva Kurland

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10612 Forest AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $949,000

    $949,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths2,400 SqFt

    10612 Forest AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Terrafin • Jason Hawken

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11009 Woodward AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $764,990

    2.0%

    $750,000

    4 Beds1.75 Baths2,000 SqFt

    11009 Woodward AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Emilie Tri

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11424 69th PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $625,000

    1.2%

    $617,500

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,620 SqFt

    11424 69th PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Skyline Properties, Inc. • Alena Kuksa

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10504 Dixon DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $1,075,000

    6.5%

    $1,005,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,420 SqFt

    10504 Dixon DR S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Integrity • Kathy Pryor

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10846 Garden Pl S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $959,000

    0.7%

    $965,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,850 SqFt

    10846 Garden Pl S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Houzeo WA • Christy Lee Naumann

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10658 Laurel LN S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $498,500

    0.1%

    $498,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,010 SqFt

    10658 Laurel LN S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Robin Root James

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10421 66th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $725,000

    4.1%

    $755,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,420 SqFt

    10421 66th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    SCOUT • Sarah Lewis

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11401 69th PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    5 Beds1.75 Baths1,900 SqFt

    11401 69th PL S, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Danforth • Corey Orvold

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8008 S Lakeridge DR, Seattle, WA 98178

    closed

    $679,000

    1.6%

    $690,000

    3 Beds2 Baths991 SqFt

    8008 S Lakeridge DR, Seattle, WA 98178

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R E Mount Baker • Joe Zajonc

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 18

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Anacortes
      2. Bellingham
      3. Blaine
      4. Bow
      5. Burlington
      6. Camano Island
      7. Concrete
      8. East Skagit County
      9. Everson
      10. Ferndale
      11. La Conner
      12. Lynden
      13. Mount Vernon
      14. Sedro Woolley
      Community Involvement
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Resources
      Contact Us
      Reviews
BMc-Logos_1020_Icon-Revbrown-mcmillen-equal-housing-opportunity-nar

Brown McMillen Real Estate

Brown McMillen

+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com

235 W. Rio Vista Ave, Burlington, WA, 98233, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.