+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com
brown-mcmillen-real-estate-logo
  • Home
  • Our Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Anacortes
    2. Bellingham
    3. Blaine
    4. Bow
    5. Burlington
    6. Camano Island
    7. Concrete
    8. East Skagit County
    9. Everson
    10. Ferndale
    11. La Conner
    12. Lynden
    13. Mount Vernon
    14. Sedro Woolley
  • Community Involvement
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Resources
  • Contact Us
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
668.2K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 40 N Triton Head DR, Lilliwaup, WA 98555

    closed

    $424,000

    5.7%

    $400,000

    2 Beds828 SqFt

    40 N Triton Head DR, Lilliwaup, WA 98555

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Premier Group • Israel Jimenez

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6391 NW Bruggman LOOP, Silverdale, WA 98312

    closed

    $499,900

    $499,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,319 SqFt

    6391 NW Bruggman LOOP, Silverdale, WA 98312

    Single Family Home

    LGI Realty • Zachary Penrod

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5065 Zander DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

    closed

    $1,665,000

    $1,665,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,775 SqFt

    5065 Zander DR, Bellingham, WA 98226

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Whatcom County, Inc. • Gabrielle Balolia

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8413 137th AVE SE #6, Newcastle, WA 98059

    closed

    $2,439,900

    2.0%

    $2,488,224

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,319 SqFt

    8413 137th AVE SE #6, Newcastle, WA 98059

    Single Family Home

    Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate • Autumn Moses

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 635 Springside LN, Bellingham, WA 98226

    closed

    $695,000

    1.4%

    $685,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,880 SqFt

    635 Springside LN, Bellingham, WA 98226

    Single Family Home

    Keller Williams Western Realty • Anthony Zapata

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1633 Concord PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    closed

    $609,900

    4.1%

    $635,001

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,931 SqFt

    1633 Concord PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

    Single Family Home

    Premier One Properties • Kelly L. Thompson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1609 200th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    closed

    $499,999

    $499,999

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,175 SqFt

    1609 200th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/East • DraVonne Jones

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5805 Montana LN, Vancouver, WA 98661

    closed

    $625,000

    9.6%

    $685,103

    4 Beds1.75 Baths1,678 SqFt

    5805 Montana LN, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Northwest Living • Deana L. Nerton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 57 Clemons RD #49, Montesano, WA 98563

    closed

    $74,000

    5.4%

    $70,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    57 Clemons RD #49, Montesano, WA 98563

    Manufactured Home

    Price & Price Realty, Inc. PS • Diana Dickey

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2449 Veldee AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

    closed

    $394,500

    1.4%

    $400,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,182 SqFt

    2449 Veldee AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Single Family Home

    Hawkins Poe • Joe Simon

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2319 SW Lake Roesiger RD, Snohomish, WA 98290

    closed

    $747,000

    $747,000

    1 Bed1 Bath924 SqFt

    2319 SW Lake Roesiger RD, Snohomish, WA 98290

    Single Family Home

    Congress Realty • Andrew English

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 14323 123rd ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    closed

    $1,198,000

    1.9%

    $1,175,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,537 SqFt

    14323 123rd ST NE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate GH LLC • Luke Brown

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 8124 18th LN SE #142, Lacey, WA 98503

    closed

    $169,000

    11.2%

    $150,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    8124 18th LN SE #142, Lacey, WA 98503

    Manufactured Home

    Van Dorm Realty, Inc • Matt Murray

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2815 S 8th ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

    closed

    $650,000

    1.5%

    $640,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,208 SqFt

    2815 S 8th ST, Tacoma, WA 98405

    Single Family Home

    Premier Real Estate Partners • Khalid Farrah

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2404 Rosecrans ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

    closed

    $675,000

    $675,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

    2404 Rosecrans ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

    Single Family Home

    Bell Tower Brokers • Teri Nomura

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4608 S Doss RD, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    closed

    $119,000

    16.0%

    $100,000

    4.13 Acres

    4608 S Doss RD, Port Angeles, WA 98362

    Vacant Land

    Real Broker LLC • Mae Graves

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 6707 W Lake Tapps HWY E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    closed

    $449,000

    9.8%

    $405,000

    0.34 Acres

    6707 W Lake Tapps HWY E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Vacant Land

    Summit Properties • Ryan Dunne

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7317 12th CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    closed

    $250,000

    41.0%

    $352,500

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,718 SqFt

    7317 12th CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott Lacey • Marlene Benton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3405 Hawthorne PL SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    closed

    $599,000

    4.8%

    $570,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    3405 Hawthorne PL SE, Tumwater, WA 98501

    Single Family Home

    BHGRE - Northwest Home Team • Abigail Mondau

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 669 W Hendrickson #3, Sequim, WA 98382

    closed

    $399,950

    $399,950

    2 Beds2.25 Baths1,470 SqFt

    669 W Hendrickson #3, Sequim, WA 98382

    Condo

    Ideal Real Estate • Joanne Soderlind

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 42 Maxview DR, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

    closed

    $990,000

    3.7%

    $953,000

    2 Beds2 Baths3,540 SqFt

    42 Maxview DR, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

    Single Family Home

    Windermere R.E. Port Townsend • Stephanie Svornich

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 709 N C ST, Tacoma, WA 98403

    closed

    $1,049,000

    2.8%

    $1,020,150

    3 Beds2.25 Baths2,844 SqFt

    709 N C ST, Tacoma, WA 98403

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Vashon • Katsumi Purbeck

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 173 W Lobelia Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    closed

    $574,900

    2.5%

    $560,400

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,976 SqFt

    173 W Lobelia Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

    Single Family Home

    Century 21 Real Estate Center • Patti Morris

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 11676 Sunrise DR, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    closed

    $2,148,000

    $2,148,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths2,255 SqFt

    11676 Sunrise DR, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    Single Family Home

    Windermere RE Bainbridge • Ty Evans

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Anacortes
      2. Bellingham
      3. Blaine
      4. Bow
      5. Burlington
      6. Camano Island
      7. Concrete
      8. East Skagit County
      9. Everson
      10. Ferndale
      11. La Conner
      12. Lynden
      13. Mount Vernon
      14. Sedro Woolley
      Community Involvement
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Resources
      Contact Us
      Reviews
BMc-Logos_1020_Icon-Revbrown-mcmillen-equal-housing-opportunity-nar

Brown McMillen Real Estate

Brown McMillen

+1(360) 757-6013 info@brownmcmillen.com

235 W. Rio Vista Ave, Burlington, WA, 98233, United States

Get My App